3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Lusail, page 4

489 properties
  • 27

    Apartment

    3,551,525 QAR

    No Commission!Terrace with Lagoon View!Only 2% DP!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Canal Bay, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    3

    301 sqm

    11,799 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,058,832 QAR

    Seafront 3 BHK +M | 4 Years PP | 10% Down Payment

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    16,099 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,450,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS STYLISH BRAND NEW 3+MAID APARTMENT

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    3

    5

    182 sqm

    13,461 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,933,500 QAR

    BRAND NEW | 5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | READY 3BR

    Premium

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,474 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,360,000 QAR

    Ready-to-Handover Lusail 3BR+M with Title Deed

    Capstone Property logo image

    Marina 9 Residences, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    11,184 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,450,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS STYLISH BRAND NEW 3+MAID APARTMENT

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    3

    5

    182 sqm

    13,461 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,450,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS STYLISH BRAND NEW 3+MAID APARTMENT

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    3

    5

    182 sqm

    13,461 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,360,000 QAR

    READY 3BR+M | HIGH FLOOR | RENTED APARTMENT

    Capstone Property logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    207 sqm

    11,400 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,950,000 QAR

    3BR+Maid | 10% Down | Marina Heights

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    14,047 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,131,173 QAR

    NO COMMISSION|FURNISHED 3 BR+MAID|20% DP|5 YEARS

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Maison, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    10,148 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    3,551,525 QAR

    0% DOWNPAYMENT|NO COMMISSION|8 YEARS|LIMTED PROMO

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    4

    302 sqm

    11,760 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,475,090 QAR

    Marina 3+Maid | Big Size Home with Flexible Price

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    11,786 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,925,765 QAR

    0% DOWNPAYMENT|NO COMMISSION|8 YEARS|LIMTED PROMO

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    12,720 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,715,904 QAR

    NO COMMISSION | 3 BR + MAID | 6YRS PAYMENT PLAN

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Marina Tower 02, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    12,932 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,036,897 QAR

    No Commission | Hotel Apartment | Sea View | 0%DP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Mer Tower, The Waterfront, Lusail

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    14,742 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished l 3 BR l for sale l title deed

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    9,375 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    BEST PRICE | 2+MAID FOR SALE l LUSAIL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    3

    3

    138 sqm

    9,057 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    LUXURY 3BHK WITH TITLE DEED | FOX HILLS | FOR SALE

    Premium

    Move In Real Estate logo image

    Palermo, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    9,090 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,360,000 QAR

    READY 3BR+M | HIGH FLOOR | RENTED APARTMENT

    Capstone Property logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    5

    207 sqm

    11,400 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    1,662,500 QAR

    LUSAIL BOULEVARD | MODERN 2 & 3 BR | 5% DP

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    L07, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    119 sqm

    13,970 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    2,925,765 QAR

    Full Sea View Apartment in Carlton House for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    17,312 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,036,897 QAR

    Furnished 3BR Plus Maid | Balcony | Payment Plan

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    JMJ Waterfront Residences, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    14,742 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    2+Maids Apartmen for Sale | Lusail Marina

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    14,792 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD | READY 3BR APARTMENT IN LUSAIL

    Capstone Property logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    138 sqm

    10,507 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,360,000 QAR

    Handover Ready | Title Deed Available | 3BR+M

    Capstone Property logo image

    Marina 9 Residences, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    211 sqm

    11,184 QAR/sqm