3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Lusail, page 8

489 properties
  • 24

    Apartment

    4,589,631 QAR

    Luxury 3BR Off Plan Waterfront in Lusail

    Vega Home Real Estate logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    313 sqm

    14,663 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,405,000 QAR

    Spacious 3BHK Off Plan | 10% DP | Lusail Marina

    Vega Home Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    242 sqm

    14,070 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,475,000 QAR

    LUXURIOUS | 3 BEDROOMS - ROI READY OFF PLAN AWAITS

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    11,785 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,475,090 QAR

    HIGH ROI | BRAND NEW 3 BEDROOMS

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    11,786 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,475,090 QAR

    Great Price | Spacious 3BR + Maid | Prime Marina

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    11,786 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,093,960 QAR

    Luxury High Rise Living in Lusail Marina

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    14,733 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,728,860 QAR

    Your Fully Furnished Lusail Dream Home

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    123 sqm

    14,055 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,920,520 QAR

    Comfort, Class & Community in Fox Hills

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    137 sqm

    14,018 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,219,823 QAR

    Lusail Waterfront 3 BR + Maid | 5Y PP| eradfy 2026

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront West Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    3

    5

    190 sqm

    16,946 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,715,904 QAR

    3 Bedroom+Maid|10%DP |PP 6 Years|Handover-End 2027

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    12,932 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,626,660 QAR

    5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | 3BR IN FOX HILLS

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    116 sqm

    14,022 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,200,000 QAR

    Brand New 3BHK Apartment with Installment Plan

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    5

    197 sqm

    16,243 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,036,897 QAR

    Best Beachfront Offer with High ROI | LUSAIL

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    La Mer Tower, The Waterfront, Lusail

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    14,742 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS APT| AFFORDABLE PRICE| READY TO MOVE IN

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Rivan Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    13,750 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,626,660 QAR

    SMART DOWN PAYMENT - INVESTMENT WISE | HIGH ROI

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    117 sqm

    13,903 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,626,660 QAR

    LOW DOWN PAYMENT - INVESTMENT WISE | HIGH ROI

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    117 sqm

    13,903 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    1,626,660 QAR

    5% DOWN | SMART INVESTMENT | HANDOVER 2027

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    117 sqm

    13,903 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,626,660 QAR

    FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | HIGH ROI | PRIME LOCATION

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    117 sqm

    13,903 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,153,240 QAR

    3BR FOR SALE LUSAIL BEACH ACCESS PAYMENT PLAN

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    3

    5

    189 sqm

    16,683 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,200,000 QAR

    STUNNING 3 BEDROOM SEAVIEW WITH PAYMENT PLAN

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    3

    233 sqm

    13,733 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    3 BHK + Maid | 200K Down | 7 Years Plan | Freehold

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    11,764 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    7,208,067 QAR

    NO COMMISSION|ELIE SAAB|WATERFRONT|BY 2026|3 BR

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    4

    236 sqm

    30,542 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    3,219,823 QAR

    NO COMMISSION|Handover 2026|10% DownPay|5 Year PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Voya, Lusail

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    16,946 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,280,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION|NO SRVS CHARGES|NO REGISTRATION FEES

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Marina 9 Residences, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    5

    180 sqm

    12,666 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,142,205 QAR

    SEA VIEW LUXURY FREEHOLD FLEXIBLE PLAN

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    14,962 QAR/sqm