3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Lusail, page 3

489 properties
  • 27

    Apartment

    3,919,566 QAR

    6 Yr Plan | Premium Sea-Facing Apartment with ROI

    Premium

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    233 sqm

    16,822 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,715,900 QAR

    Prime Investment! 6 Years Payment Plan- 3BR+Maid

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    12,932 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Amazing Offer! 3+maids room Apartment in Lusail

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    132 sqm

    11,363 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,715,900 QAR

    Best Investment! 6-Year Payment Plan- 3BR+Maid

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    12,932 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    PREMIUM 3BR FOX HILLS LUSAIL TITLE READY

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,607,520 QAR

    2BR+Maid Upgraded Apartment- with Title Deed

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    12,657 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    3 BHK | Luxury Marina Living | 5% Down Payment

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    14,285 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,239,698 QAR

    Luxury Living with Freehold Ownership

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Voya, Lusail

    3

    5

    189 sqm

    17,141 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    2,125,000 QAR

    Apartment with Balcony and City Views in Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    176 sqm

    12,073 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    3,768,520 QAR

    7 Year Plan | 3 Bedroom Apartment in Qetaifan

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Canal Bay, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    3

    301 sqm

    12,520 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,240,000 QAR

    Elegant 3BDR FF Apartment | Flexible Installments

    World Class Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    209 sqm

    10,717 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,093,960 QAR

    Own Your 3BDR Apartment with Breathtaking Sea View

    World Class Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    14,733 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,250,000 QAR

    3 Bedroom Apartment | Off-Plan | Flexible PP

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    10,765 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,248,000 QAR

    Elegant 3+Maid | Long Installment | Freehold

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    167 sqm

    13,461 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,380,000 QAR

    3BR Investment | Fox Hills | BEST DEAL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    10,615 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    Experience Elevated Living in Lusail | Free Hold

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    11,864 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,013,000 QAR

    LUXURIOUS 3 BEDROOM | 2% DOWNPAYMENT | 6 YRS PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    3

    4

    148 sqm

    20,358 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,778,170 QAR

    No Commission!Sea View!20% DP!6 Years Payment Plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    231 sqm

    16,355 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,732,590 QAR

    Luxurious 3-Bedroom Apartment in Lusail Marina

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    13,012 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,550,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE | 3 BR | Sea View | 20% Down Payment

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    232 sqm

    15,301 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,240,000 QAR

    Luxury 3BR Residences | Spacious Fox Hills Living

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    10,717 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,626,660 QAR

    5-Years Installment | 5% Down Payment | 3 Bedroom

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    116 sqm

    14,022 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    7 Years Installment | 5% Down Payment | Fox Hills

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    5

    202 sqm

    10,396 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,588,785 QAR

    Elegant Spacious | Sea View | 6 Yr Payment plan

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    233 sqm

    19,694 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,845,840 QAR

    Enjoy the Elite Lifestyle | 20% DP | 3 Years PP

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    37,614 QAR/sqm