3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Lusail, page 5

489 properties
  • 18

    Apartment

    3,800,000 QAR

    Waterfront Investment | Lusail 3BR+Maid

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    233 sqm

    16,309 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,700,000 QAR

    Affordable 3BR with Balcony | Stadium View

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Residential D6, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    181 sqm

    9,392 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,662,500 QAR

    3 Bedroom Apartment for 1.6m Only in Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    118 sqm

    14,088 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,097,934 QAR

    Last 3 BR Unit FF | Fox Hills | Ready | 5Y PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    12,487 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,509,600 QAR

    Luxury 3BHK Sea View | Freehold | 6-Years Plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    221 sqm

    15,880 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,360,000 QAR

    READY NOW | TITLE DEED | 3BR+M | LUSAIL MARINA

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Marina 9 Residences, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    215 sqm

    10,976 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,839,896 QAR

    Luxury Investment - Sea View - Ready to Move in

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    233 sqm

    16,480 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,872,196 QAR

    Brand new 3bhk apartment for sale in seef lusail

    Zawaia Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    235 sqm

    16,477 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,360,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD AND READY 3BR PLUS MAID ROOM

    Capstone Property logo image

    Marina 9 Residences, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    211 sqm

    11,184 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,700,000 QAR

    2BR + MAID LUSAIL MARINA APT | SPACIOUS APT | SALE

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    12,857 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,900,000 QAR

    DAMAC MARINA | 3 BEDROOMS FOR SALE | STRONG ROI

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Burj DAMAC Marina, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    196 sqm

    14,795 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    4,450,000 QAR

    Premium Sea View & Luxury 3+maid Room with Balcony

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    236 sqm

    18,855 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    PRIME AND REFINED 3 BEDS | READY TO MOVE

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    9,415 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,360,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished 3BR+M Ready Apartments

    Capstone Property logo image

    Marina 9 Residences, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    5

    211 sqm

    11,184 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,094,000 QAR

    Luxury 3BR + Maid Apartment Lusail | 2027 Handover

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    14,733 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    3,569,453 QAR

    6 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | 20% DOWN | READY-TO-MOVE

    Capstone Property logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    227 sqm

    15,724 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Spacious 3BR Investment Apartment Fox Hills Lusail

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    205 sqm

    9,268 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,360,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished 3BR+M Ready Apartments

    Capstone Property logo image

    Marina 9 Residences, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    5

    211 sqm

    11,184 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,360,000 QAR

    Ready-to-Handover 3BR+M Apartment with Title Deed

    Capstone Property logo image

    Marina 9 Residences, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    5

    211 sqm

    11,184 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,555,878 QAR

    Best Installment Plan with No Commission | Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    259 sqm

    13,729 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    3,350,036 QAR

    BRAND NEW 3 BR+MAID|6 YEARS PP|NO AGENCY FEE|20%DP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    222 sqm

    15,090 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    3,275,591 QAR

    3BR+MAID| HIGHT FLOOR| 6 YEARS PP| NO FEE| READY|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    224 sqm

    14,623 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    3,416,510 QAR

    Ready 3 BR+Maid|Corporate discount|No Fee| 6 Y PP|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    230 sqm

    14,854 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    3,574,068 QAR

    3 BR+MAID| CORPORATE DISCOUNT| 6 YEARS PP| NO FEE|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    232 sqm

    15,405 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,013,000 QAR

    Own Your Luxurious 3 BDR Apart | Flexible Payment|

    World Class Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront North Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    3

    4

    148 sqm

    20,358 QAR/sqm