3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Lusail, page 2

489 properties
  • 18

    Apartment

    2,965,753 QAR

    Best Investment!7 Years PP!Branded Apartment!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    17,143 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,058,832 QAR

    2 YEARS installment | 3BHK | HANDOVER Q4 2026

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    3

    4

    189 sqm

    16,184 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    2,648,000 QAR

    Spacious 3Bedroom Apartment +Maid For Sale

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    238 sqm

    11,126 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    Freehold | Stunning 3+Maid | Partial Sea View

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    12,380 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    3BHK with Balcony and Terrace for Sale | Fox Hills

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    8,530 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,493,968 QAR

    No Commission | 0% Downpayment | 7 Years PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    4

    301 sqm

    11,607 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,089,420 QAR

    5 Years PP | 10% Down Payment | Handover 2027

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Voya, Lusail

    3

    4

    189 sqm

    16,346 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    3BDR SF FOR SALE IN FOX HILS WITH TITEL DEED

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Naples, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    11,858 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,779,477 QAR

    No Commission | 3BHK | Big Balcony | 0%DP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    12,633 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,700,000 QAR

    3-Bedroom Apartment in Lusail Fox Hills

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    1 sqm

    1,700,000 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,712,231 QAR

    3+Maid's | Sea View | 6 Years Payment Plan |No Fee

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    3

    231 sqm

    16,070 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,574,068 QAR

    3+Maid's Room | 6 Years Payment Plan | No Fee

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    3

    232 sqm

    15,405 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,753,928 QAR

    Premium Sea View | 3+Maid's Room | No Commission

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    233 sqm

    16,111 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    2,715,904 QAR

    Luxury | 3Br+1 | Balcony | FF | 10% Down Payment

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    5

    210 sqm

    12,932 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    3BDR +MAID ROOM FOR SALE IN FOX HILLS

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    132 sqm

    10,984 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,677,861 QAR

    Branded Residence | 8 Year PP | 2% Down Payment |

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    5

    230 sqm

    15,990 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,700,000 QAR

    LUSAIL MARINA APT | SPACIOUS APT | SALE

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    12,857 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,700,000 QAR

    2BR + MAID LUSAIL MARINA APT | SPACIOUS APT | SALE

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    12,857 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,700,000 QAR

    2BR + MAID LUSAIL MARINA APT | SPACIOUS APT | SALE

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    12,857 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,940,000 QAR

    Elegant 3BR FF Apt in 5 years-Payment Plan

    Society Qatar logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    14,370 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,750,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW! 2BR + MAID  | PAYMENT PLAN | MARINA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    150 sqm

    18,333 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    4,589,631 QAR

    Ultra-Luxury 3BR Duplex | Seef Waterfront Living

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    313 sqm

    14,663 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    7 Years Installment | 5% Down Payment | 3+maid

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    5

    202 sqm

    10,396 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    Hot Deal! 3BHK + Title Deed | Prime Area of Lusail

    MS Properties logo image

    Rome, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    171 sqm

    10,526 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,659,000 QAR

    Exceptional Investment in Lusail Marina Heights

    Premium

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    5

    210 sqm

    12,661 QAR/sqm