3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Lusail, page 6

489 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    3,632,115 QAR

    PREMIUM SEA VIEW | 6 YR PAYMENT PLAN | 3BD + MAIDS

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    233 sqm

    15,588 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,933,500 QAR

    MOVE IN READY | NEW | 5 YEARS PAYMENT

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,474 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,933,500 QAR

    NEW | MOVE IN READY | 5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,474 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,933,500 QAR

    FREEHOLD | 5 YEARS PAYMENT | READY 3BR

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,474 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,933,500 QAR

    HANDOVER READY | 5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,474 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,933,500 QAR

    READY TO MOVE IN | 5 YEARS PAYMENT | FURNISHED

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,474 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,933,500 QAR

    BRAND NEW 3BR | 5 YEARS PAYMENT | MOVE IN READY

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,474 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,146,632 QAR

    Elegant Waterfront Living 3 BR | Ready in 6 Months

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Voya, Lusail

    3

    4

    189 sqm

    16,648 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,933,500 QAR

    FULLY FURNISHED | READY NOW | 5 YEARS PAYMENT

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,474 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,886,552 QAR

    3 BR+Maid for Sale, 6 years payment plan

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    5

    210 sqm

    13,745 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,131,173 QAR

    3 BR sale, 10% DP, Handover in one year!

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    209 sqm

    10,197 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,400,000 QAR

    STUNNING VIEW| SPACIOUS APT| BALCONY| SEAVIEW

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    233 sqm

    14,592 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    4,589,631 QAR

    Waterfront View Last 3 BR | Lusail Seef | 6Y PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    313 sqm

    14,663 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    Big Deal 3BR + Maid | Yasmine City | Payment Plan

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    3

    4

    182 sqm

    12,087 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,933,500 QAR

    HANDOVER READY HOME | 5 YEARS PAYMENT | NEW 3BR

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,474 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,933,500 QAR

    MOVE IN READY | NEW 3BR | 5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,474 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,933,500 QAR

    READY FOR HANDOVER | 5 YEARS PAYMENT | FURNISHED

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,474 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,933,500 QAR

    BRAND NEW | READY 3BR UNIT | 5YRS PAYMENT PLAN

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,474 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,086,094 QAR

    Free Charge | Spacious 3+Maid | Partial Sea View

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    230 sqm

    13,417 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,989,233 QAR

    BRAND NEW 3BDR | 5 YRS PAYMENT PLAN | ONLY 5% DP

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,833 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,360,000 QAR

    Sea view | Ready Title Deed | Prime Location

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Marina 9 Residences, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    197 sqm

    11,979 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    3,712,231 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I 6 YRS TO PAY I 10% DP I BRAND NEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    221 sqm

    16,797 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    3,309,711 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I 6 YR PAYMENT PLAN I BRAND NEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    226 sqm

    14,644 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,550,000 QAR

    Lusail Marina Flat for Sale near Vendome Mall

    Premium

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    185 sqm

    13,783 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,839,896 QAR

    35% Down Payment | Ready to move in | 3 Bedrooms

    Premium

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    233 sqm

    16,480 QAR/sqm