3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Lusail, page 11

489 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,662,500 QAR

    Own in Lusail with 5% DP | 2 & 3BR Apartments

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    119 sqm

    13,970 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    Exceptional Investment | 5% DP | 20% on Handover

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    176 sqm

    11,931 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,790,000 QAR

    Elegant 3BD | Title Deed | Stadium View | Erkyah

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    11,187 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,800,000 QAR

    Ttitle Deed | 3BR with Amazing Views | Free Hold

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Burj DAMAC Marina, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    194 sqm

    14,432 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,433,500 QAR

    0% DP | No Handover Charges | Invest with Ease

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    233 sqm

    14,736 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    Own Now | Easy 7-Year Plan | Ready Q4 2027

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    167 sqm

    12,574 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Great Investment Opportunity - 3 Bedroom Lusail

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    10,312 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    2+MAID RENTED WITH TITLE DEED

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    9,285 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    2,475,090 QAR

    3BR + Maid Room | Ideal Family Home | Investment

    Camelia Homes logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    5

    210 sqm

    11,786 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,456,100 QAR

    Elegant Brand New | 6 years payment plan

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    213 sqm

    16,225 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,420,000 QAR

    Brand New 3BHK + maid Full Sea View FF

    Tower Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    220 sqm

    15,545 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,574,068 QAR

    READY TO MOVE SF 3BHK+M | W/ PAYMENT PLAN

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    232 sqm

    15,405 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,715,900 QAR

    6 Years Installment | 3BR+Maids room in Lusail

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    12,932 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,900,000 QAR

    INVEST SMART | 2 BEDROOMS | PRIME VALUE

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    16,959 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    SMART INVESTMENT | 3 BEDROOMS PLUS MAID ROOM

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Naples, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    5

    132 sqm

    10,984 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,097,934 QAR

    3 Bedrooms Ready to Move in flexible Payment Plan

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    168 sqm

    12,487 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    1,989,233 QAR

    BRAND NEW UNITS | READY | 5YRS PAYMENT PLAN

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    127 sqm

    15,663 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,753,928 QAR

    No commission|3 BR+Maid| Full Sea View| 4 Years PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    235 sqm

    15,974 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,204,090 QAR

    NO COMMISSION|6 YEARS|SEA VIEW|3 BR+MAID+STORAGE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    234 sqm

    13,692 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    4,589,631 QAR

    LUSAIL WATERFRONT OPPORTUNITY |EASY 6-YEAR PAYMENT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    313 sqm

    14,663 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    4,632,000 QAR

    Fully-furnished 3BR+M Duplex | 6 Years Payment

    Capstone Property logo image

    Waterfront Commercial, The Waterfront, Lusail

    3

    6

    313 sqm

    14,798 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    4,632,000 QAR

    Fully-furnished 3BR+M Duplex | 6 Years Payment

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    313 sqm

    14,798 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,933,500 QAR

    BRAND NEW | READY 3BR UNIT | 5YRS PAYMENT PLAN

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,474 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,750,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS APARTMENT| STUNNING SEA VIEW| MOVE IN NOW

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    205 sqm

    13,414 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,097,934 QAR

    5% Down Payment | 5-Year Installment | Ready 3BR

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    10,870 QAR/sqm