Apartments for sale in Lusail, page 17

4,112 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    Luxury 2BR Sea & Marina View | Furnished

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    16,000 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Marina District: Stunning 1BR for Sale

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    15,000 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,449,920 QAR

    2BR+Maid|Title Deed Available |Cash or Installment

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    11,507 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    1BR FF Apt. with Big Balcony - City/Street View

    Society Qatar logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    12,272 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,381,390 QAR

    No Commission| Premium 2 Beds Ready Apartment| PP

    Premium

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    2

    177 sqm

    13,454 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    780,000 QAR

    Spacious Layout | Modern SF- Studio | Title Deed

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    15,000 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,700,000 QAR

    Affordable 3BR with Balcony | Stadium View

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Residential D6, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    181 sqm

    9,392 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Amazing Deal | 2BHK + Maid in Prime Area of Lusail

    MS Properties logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    124 sqm

    11,290 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,380,000 QAR

    Spacious 1 Bedroom with Balcony | Foxhills, Lusail

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    12,545 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,662,500 QAR

    3 Bedroom Apartment for 1.6m Only in Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    118 sqm

    14,088 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,000,000 QAR

    Spacious 1 Bedroom with Large Balcony | Foxhills

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Venice, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    7,692 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    950,000 QAR

    With Title Deed | 1BHK with Balcony | Invest Now

    MS Properties logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    75 sqm

    12,666 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    Great Deal | Brand New 2BR+Maid | Ready To Move

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Marina Tower 02, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    4

    184 sqm

    11,413 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,752,584 QAR

    Ready to Move Family Apartments | Prime Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    152 sqm

    11,530 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,050,000 QAR

    HOT DEAL| GREAT INVESTMENT| TITLE DEED

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    R-19 Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    8,750 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    Luxury Apartments in Lusail | Modern Prime Living

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    71 sqm

    11,971 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Perfect Investment | Fully Furnished | Erkyah City

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    117 sqm

    10,256 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Good Investment|Front View|Furnished |Erkyah City

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    117 sqm

    10,256 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    625,000 QAR

    Cozy Studio| Installment Plan| Swimming Pool View

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    studio

    1

    36 sqm

    17,361 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,440,375 QAR

    Fox Hills Luxury Apartments | Great Investment

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    12,525 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,324,960 QAR

    2 BHK Apartment in Lusail with 5 Year Payment Plan

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    13,118 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    680,000 QAR

    Investment Opportunity | Studio | Lusail Fox Hills

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    46 sqm

    14,782 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,375,920 QAR

    High ROI Studio | Qetaifan island | 0% DownPayment

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    studio

    1

    66 sqm

    20,847 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,126,670 QAR

    Ready to move in | Sea View | 4 Years payment Plan

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    131 sqm

    16,234 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,097,934 QAR

    Last 3 BR Unit FF | Fox Hills | Ready | 5Y PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    12,487 QAR/sqm