Apartments for sale in Lusail, page 19

4,112 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    2,802,618 QAR

    6 Years Payment Plan -Ready To Move in- Sea View

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    15,834 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    Stunning Sea View - Upgraded Unit -Ready to Move

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Downtown, Qatar Entertainment City, Lusail

    1

    1

    113 sqm

    15,486 QAR/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    1,195,000 QAR

    Title Deed - High Floor - Great Opportinuity

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    R-19 Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    118 sqm

    10,127 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,449,920 QAR

    Newly Upgraded - 2+ Maids - Ready to Move In

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    11,507 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,435,548 QAR

    Premium Branded Waterfront Residence | Elie Saab

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    103 sqm

    23,646 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    760,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED AVAILABLE | RENTED APARTMENT

    Capstone Property logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    41 sqm

    18,536 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,280,000 QAR

    Title Deed - Fully Furnished - Lusail - Erkyah

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    R-19 Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    115 sqm

    11,130 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,425,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW | 5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    Capstone Property logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    102 sqm

    13,970 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    Sea View - Premium Location - Marina Lusail

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Marina Tower 12, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    113 sqm

    15,486 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,249,974 QAR

    Stunning View - Bright 2 Br - Ready to Move in

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    115 sqm

    10,869 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,494,770 QAR

    Near The Boulevard - Lusail - Ready to Move In

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    11,958 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,203,638 QAR

    Ready To Move in - Flexible Payment Plan -Lusail

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    13,373 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,350,000 QAR

    Off-Plan flat for sale with Flexible Payment Plan

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    162 sqm

    14,506 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,330,000 QAR

    Luxury 1BHK |10% Down Payment 7-years payment plan

    Vega Home Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    14,000 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,881,000 QAR

    Luxury 2BHK |10% Down Payment|7 year payment plan

    Vega Home Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    138 sqm

    13,630 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    Title Deed Ready -Prime Location Fox Hills South

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    1

    114 sqm

    10,087 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,839,896 QAR

    Luxury Investment - Sea View - Ready to Move in

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    233 sqm

    16,480 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,709,197 QAR

    Sea View - High Floor - 2BR Luxury -6 Years Plan

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    15,306 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,547,451 QAR

    Private Pool | Luxury 2BR l | Seaview | Free Hold

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    272 sqm

    13,042 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,245,235 QAR

    1BHK Luxury Living with Stunning Fishing View

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    115 sqm

    10,828 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,062,218 QAR

    High ROI | Waterfront Units | 9-Year Payment Plan

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    151 sqm

    13,657 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,872,196 QAR

    Brand new 3bhk apartment for sale in seef lusail

    Zawaia Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    235 sqm

    16,477 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,202,863 QAR

    Brand new 1 bhk apartment for sale in seef lusail

    Zawaia Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    149 sqm

    14,784 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    LUXURY 2BHK+MAID| BALCONY | INSTALLMENTS

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    170 sqm

    15,294 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    Luxury 1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale Lusail Fox HIL

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    10,833 QAR/sqm