Villas for sale in Qatar, page 5

1,512 properties
  • 17

    Villa

    2,250,000 QAR

    Freehold Villa | 6 Bedroom Duplex | RENTED VILLA

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Al Wakra Building Project, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    7

    435 sqm

    5,172 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    2,050,000 QAR

    Freehold Villa | 5 Bedroom Duplex | Rented villa

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Al Wakra Building Project, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    6

    320 sqm

    6,406 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Freehold Villa | 4 Bedroom Villa

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Al Wakra Building Project, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    5,500 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    6,200,000 QAR

    Luxury Villa for Sale in Rawdat Al Hamama

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Rawdat Al Hamama, Al Daayen

    7

    7+

    665 sqm

    9,323 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    7,450,000 QAR

    Great Investment | Spacious 5BR Villa | TitleDeed

    MS Properties logo image

    West Bay Villas, West Bay, West Bay, Doha

    5

    6

    1,225 sqm

    6,081 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    4,100,000 QAR

    Modern Standalone Villa for Sale in Al Thumama

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    448 sqm

    9,151 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    3,850,000 QAR

    Brand New Standalone Villa Near All Amenities

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    426 sqm

    9,037 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    10,260,000 QAR

    Stunning 5+Maid | Canal View | 4 Years Installment

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront North Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    5

    6

    462 sqm

    22,207 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    5,300,000 QAR

    For Sale Two Brand-New Attached Villas in Izghawa

    Premium

    Q Real Estate W.L.L logo image

    Izghawa, Izghawa, Doha

    3

    2

    634 sqm

    8,359 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    6,000,000 QAR

    Exclusive Luxury Modern Villa – Prime Living

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Al Janoub Gardens Phase I, Al Janoub Gardens, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    7

    759 sqm

    7,905 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    4,450,000 QAR

    Invest in Freehold Villa | 0 Interest Installment

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    The Grid Residence, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    7

    580 sqm

    7,672 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    LUXURY AND SPACIOUS 6 BHK VILLAS | FREE HOLD

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront West Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    6

    7+

    577 sqm

    8,145 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    5,000,000 QAR

    Rare Investment Opportunity: Corner Twin Villas

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    7

    7

    1,035 sqm

    4,830 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    180,000,000 QAR

    ULTRA LUXURY MODERN VILLA || SKYLINE VIEW ||

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7

    7+

    4,200 sqm

    42,857 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    12,600,000 QAR

    HIGH-VALUE INVESTMENT: 5BR SF VILLA IN GIARDINO

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    6

    700 sqm

    18,000 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    READY FREEHOLD 5BHK VILLA IN AL WAKRA | HIGH ROI

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    300 sqm

    6,666 QAR/sqm

  • 4

    Villa

    4,200,000 QAR

    للبيع فيلا فى الوكرة مؤجرة عقد 5 سنوات دخل 7%

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    7+

    7+

    518 sqm

    8,108 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    8,500,000 QAR

    Ready to Move |5BR+Maid | Private Pool | Giardino

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7+

    721 sqm

    11,789 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,850,000 QAR

    7 Years payment plan for Private Standalone Villa!

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    6

    7+

    546 sqm

    8,882 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    Spacious Brand New Ready To Move 7 BR Villa-Wukair

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    7

    800 sqm

    5,875 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,850,000 QAR

    Luxury 5BR Villas | Pool + Elevator | Flexible PP

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    6

    7

    546 sqm

    8,882 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    3,800,000 QAR

    DELUXE STAND ALONE VILLA FOR SALE IN UMM EBAIRIYA

    Mohamed Bin Abdulla Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Umm Salal City, Doha

    7+

    7+

    613 sqm

    6,199 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    2,350,000 QAR

    Freehold Ownership 5-Beds Villa in Al Wukair

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Al Safwa Compound, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    435 sqm

    5,402 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    2,050,000 QAR

    Free hold ownership 5-Beds Villa for Sale

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Al Safwa Compound, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    316 sqm

    6,487 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    4,850,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD | LUXURY VILLA WITH PRIVATE POOL & GARDEN

    Capstone Property logo image

    The Grid Residence, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    4

    5

    676 sqm

    7,174 QAR/sqm