Apartments for sale in Qatar, page 10

6,907 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,340,000 QAR

    INVEST IN A READY 2 BEDROOMS | FOX HILLS

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Dara, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    143 sqm

    9,370 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,900,000 QAR

    LUXURY APARTMENT| AMAZING LOCATION| SPACIOUS

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    160 sqm

    18,125 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    HOT DEAL| GREAT INVESTMENT| TITLE DEED

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    R-19 Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    9,166 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    PANORAMIC SEA VIEW| STUNNING APARTMENT| MOVE IN

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    22,222 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,700,000 QAR

    GREAT ROI| HOT DEAL| SPACIOUS APT| TITLE DEED

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    West Bay Lagoon Villas, West Bay Lagoon, West Bay Lagoon, Doha

    3

    5

    212 sqm

    8,018 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    AMAZING APARTMENT| CRYSTAL VIEW| LUXURY| SPACIOUS

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    153 sqm

    19,607 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,127,000 QAR

    STUNNING APT| PAYMENT PLAN| READY TO MOVE IN

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    131 sqm

    16,236 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,710,832 QAR

    20 YEAR PAYMENT PLAN| NO DOWNPAYMENT| FULL SEAVIEW

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    284 sqm

    48,277 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    795,000 QAR

    LUXURY APT| BRAND NEW| PAYMENT PLAN| GREAT ROI

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Le Mirage Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    8,368 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,580,000 QAR

    AMAZING VIEW| SPACIOUS| MOVE IN NOW| HOT DEAL

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia Townhouses, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    119 sqm

    13,277 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,076,469 QAR

    SPACIOUS APT | NO COMMISSION| PAYMENT PLAN

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    149 sqm

    13,936 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,243,140 QAR

    GREAT INVESTMENT| OFF PLAN FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    1

    92 sqm

    13,512 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    LUXURY APT| SPACIOUS| BALCONY| GREAT INVESTMENT

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    141 sqm

    15,602 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,985,089 QAR

    LUXURY BRAND NEW APT| NO COMMISSION | HOT LOCATION

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    148 sqm

    20,169 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS APT| AFFORDABLE PRICE| READY TO MOVE IN

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Rivan Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    13,750 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    LUXURY APT| HOT DEAL| GREAT INVESTMENT|

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    11,666 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    STUNNING APARTMENT| LUXURY| AMAZING QUALITY

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    12,333 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,400,000 QAR

    STUNNING VIEW| SPACIOUS APT| BALCONY| SEAVIEW

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    233 sqm

    14,592 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,000,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED| GREAT INVESTMENT| HOT DEAL

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    R-19 Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    94 sqm

    10,638 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    ELEGANT & CHIC | SPACIOUS APT| FURNISHED

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    15,000 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,100,000 QAR

    PANORAMIC SEA VIEW| SPACIOUS APARTMENT| BALCONY

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Burj DAMAC Marina, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    178 sqm

    17,415 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,893,700 QAR

    SEA VIEW FREEHOLD APARTMENTS - QETAIFAN ISLAND

    Premium

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    21,041 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    Elegant Marina Living Spacious 3 Bedroom Apartment

    World Class Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    228 sqm

    13,157 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,212,140 QAR

    Apartment Ready to Move with Lease to Own 2+maid

    World Class Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    96 sqm

    23,043 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED I BRAND NEW I SPACIOUS I MODERN 1 BR

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    12,727 QAR/sqm