Apartments for sale in Qatar, page 7

6,945 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    1,124,000 QAR

    ONE BHK APARTMENT WITH 7 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN|

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    12,772 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    2BR+Maid | 3 years Free Service Charge - Off plan

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    10,169 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    8,500,000 QAR

    STUNNING PENTHOUSE| SEA VIEW| AMAZING QUALITY

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Bilal Pearl Suites, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    587 sqm

    14,480 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,405,526 QAR

    STUNNING APARTMENT | LEASE TO OWN| PAYMENT

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    159 sqm

    15,129 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    650,000 QAR

    GREAT INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY | OFF PLAN STUDIO

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    studio

    1

    38 sqm

    17,105 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    HOT INVESTMENT DEAL| PAYMENT PLAN| AMAZING QUALITY

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    12,333 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,580,000 QAR

    STUNNING VIEW| TITLE DEED| AMAZING 1 BR APT

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    One Porto Arabia, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    18,588 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    Sea View II 1 Bed Fully Furnished

    Al Wasem Real Estate logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    93 sqm

    19,354 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    Luxury 1BR in Lusail | 0 Management Fees

    Alfa Home Finder Real Estate logo image

    R-19 Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    73 sqm

    11,301 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    MODERN MASTER 2BHK+MAID FULLY FURNISHED TITLE DEED

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    4

    165 sqm

    9,696 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,270,000 QAR

    MODERN 1BHK | FULLY FURNISHED | SMART INVESTMENT

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    14,941 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    FOR SALE | SPACIOUS 2-BEDROOM WITH LARGE BALCONY

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    10,937 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    RESALE UNIT | BEACH ACCESS 2 BEDROOM | FREEHOLD

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Milos Residence, West Bay Lagoon, Doha

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    16,666 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    ONE BEDROOM | PEARL | TITLE DEED READY | HOT PRICE

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Tower 3, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    13,888 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,309,240 QAR

    Newly Upgraded - Ready to Move in - 10% DP Only

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    13,195 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,200,000 QAR

    Amazing Investment | 3BHK+MaidRoom in Prem

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    342 sqm

    9,356 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,369,000 QAR

    Stunning Deal 1BHK Flat | Outstanding City View

    MS Properties logo image

    West Bay, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    94 sqm

    14,563 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    HOT OFFER | 1BHK | FULLY FURNISHED | RENTED

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Downtown, Qatar Entertainment City, Lusail

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    13,068 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,667,000 QAR

    1BR FF APARTMENT |WITH BALCONY| THE PEARL ISLAND

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    148 sqm

    11,263 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,547,000 QAR

    Spacious and Upgraded 1BHK Apartment | PortoArabia

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    136 sqm

    11,375 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,680,000 QAR

    Fully Upgraded - 1 BR - Premium Tower - UDC

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Tower 6, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    12,444 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,175,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD 1 BEDROOM APARTMENT WITH INSTALLMENT PLAN

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Evergreen Commercial Building, Energy City, Lusail

    1

    2

    99 sqm

    11,868 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,287,000 QAR

    Good Investment | 1BHK Apartment with Amazing View

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    14,625 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    Amazing view | 2BHK Apartment | Balcony Tower 6

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    14,285 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,700,000 QAR

    Title Deed - 3BR With Maids - Sea View Porto

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    265 sqm

    10,188 QAR/sqm