Apartments for sale in Qatar, page 8

7,008 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    PANORAMIC SEA VIEW| STUNNING APARTMENT| MOVE IN

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    22,222 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,650,000 QAR

    High-End Luxury Apartment in Les Vagues Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    138 sqm

    26,449 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,252,679 QAR

    Luxurious Apartment with Sea Views and Balcony

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    157 sqm

    14,348 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,851,555 QAR

    Affordable Investment 2 BHK at Voya Tower

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Voya, Lusail

    2

    3

    116 sqm

    15,961 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    Luxurious Apartment with Garden View for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    11,885 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    1BR Apartment | Furnished | Prime Investment

    Keller Williams Qatar logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    129 sqm

    16,279 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,700,000 QAR

    Luxury 1BR Seaview Residence at St Regis Pearl

    Alford Hughes logo image

    The St. Regis Marsa Arabia Island, Marsa Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    103 sqm

    26,213 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished 1 BHK | Sea View | Big Balcony

    Dream Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    119 sqm

    13,445 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    HOT DEAL| GREAT INVESTMENT| TITLE DEED

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    R-19 Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    9,166 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,700,000 QAR

    2BR+MAID | FURNISHED APARTMENT | LUSAIL

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    9,604 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    LUXURY APT| HOT DEAL| GREAT INVESTMENT|

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    11,666 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    Furnished Studio for Sale in Yasmeen, Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    12,000 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,985,089 QAR

    Luxurious 2 Bedroom+Maids| Payment Plan |Brand New

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    147 sqm

    20,306 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,000,000 QAR

    Spacious Layout! Rented !Furnished 1 BHK For Sale!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Bin Al Sheikh Towers, Al Mirqab Al Jadeed, Doha

    1

    2

    101 sqm

    9,900 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,375,667 QAR

    ELEGANT APARTMENT| FULLY FURNISHED| PAYMENT PLAN

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    151 sqm

    15,732 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,547,451 QAR

    STUNNING APT| BRAND NEW| MOVE IN NOW|

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    272 sqm

    13,042 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Ready Title Deed I 1 BHK I FF I Big Balcony

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    119 sqm

    10,084 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,700,000 QAR

    STUNNING APT| CHIC & COZY | HOT INVESTOR DEAL

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    91 sqm

    18,681 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,900,000 QAR

    LUXURY APARTMENT| AMAZING LOCATION| SPACIOUS

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    160 sqm

    18,125 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    LUXURY APARTMENT| GREAT LOCATION| MARINA VIEW

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    153 sqm

    19,607 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished 2BR Sea View Apartment Lusail

    Vega Home Real Estate logo image

    Burj DAMAC Marina, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    14,230 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,586,000 QAR

    2BR | LUSAIL APARTMENT FULLY FURNISHED | FOR SALE

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    154 sqm

    10,298 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    Elegant 2BR | Prime Investment | The Pearl

    Keller Williams Qatar logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    13,333 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    MODERN 2BR LUSAIL | SEA VIEW | FOR SALE

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    11,299 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS BALCONY | MARINA AND SEA VIEW | RENTED

    Capstone Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    148 sqm

    11,148 QAR/sqm