Villas for sale in Qatar, page 3

1,520 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    5,250,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW STAND ALONE VILLA WITH BASEMENT AREA

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    6

    7+

    665 sqm

    7,894 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    5,400,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW | STAND ALONE VILLA | 5+MAID |TITLE DEED

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Fereej Abdul Aziz, Fereej Abdul Aziz, Doha

    5

    7

    580 sqm

    9,310 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    4,453,920 QAR

    LUXURY 5-BR VILLA IN AL KHEESA | NO COMMISSION

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    5

    276 sqm

    16,137 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    2,350,000 QAR

    Freehold Villa in Al Wukair with Top Amenities

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    476 sqm

    4,936 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    2,500,000 QAR

    Villa for Sale in Al Khor Investment Opportunity

    Move In Real Estate logo image

    Al Khor Villas Project, Al Khor

    7

    4

    560 sqm

    4,464 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    14,000,000 QAR

    Brand new villa in the pearl Giardino

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7

    7+

    765 sqm

    18,300 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    STAND-ALONE VILLA | PAYMENT PLAN | LUSAIL

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    468 sqm

    9,615 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    READY INCOME VILLA | 5 BEDROOMS INVESTMENT

    Premium

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    296 sqm

    6,756 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Renovated 6 plus maid villa in calm location

    Realtors logo image

    Al Markhiya Street, Al Markhiya, Doha

    6

    4

    463 sqm

    9,719 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    14,000,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW LUXURY VILLA 7 BHK|FOR SALE|THE PEARL

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7

    7+

    764 sqm

    18,324 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,700,000 QAR

    للبيع فيلا جديدة بالهلال مع مصعد ومجلس خارجى 635 م

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Hilal West, Al Hilal, Doha

    6

    7

    635 sqm

    8,976 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,200,000 QAR

    فلل جديدة اول ساكن للبيع في الصخامه مع بركه سباحه

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    7

    7

    500 sqm

    8,400 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    2,050,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED| SPACIOUS| AMAZING QUALITY| HOT DEAL

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Ezdan Village 26, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    5

    5

    319 sqm

    6,426 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    2,500,000 QAR

    Spacious 7-BHK Standalone Villa | Prime Location

    Citadel Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    7

    7+

    476 sqm

    5,252 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    4,290,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD | 10% DP | 3 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    New Salata, Salata, Doha

    5

    7

    327 sqm

    13,119 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,550,000 QAR

    10% DP | 6 YRS PLAN | PREMIUM VILLA IN AL WUKAIR

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    251 sqm

    10,159 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    10,500,000 QAR

    High-End Finishes | STAND ALONE VILLA | 12BHK

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Fereej Abdul Aziz, Fereej Abdul Aziz, Doha

    7+

    7+

    1,001 sqm

    10,489 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    5,500,000 QAR

    للبيع فلل جديدة| فريج السودان| مع مصعد و مسبح خاص

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Soudan, Al Soudan, Doha

    6

    7

    600 sqm

    9,166 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    15,500,000 QAR

    Luxury Commercial Villa | 1758m² | Wadi Al Sail |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Wadi Al Sail Villas, Wadi Al Sail, Doha

    7+

    7+

    1,800 sqm

    8,611 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    4,450,000 QAR

    Invest in Freehold Villa | 0 Interest Installment

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    The Grid Residence, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    7

    580 sqm

    7,672 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,300,000 QAR

    SUPER DELUX finishing 7 bedroom Stand Alone

    Art House Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7

    670 sqm

    6,417 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    Freehold | Luxury & Spacious | Prime Location

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront West Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    6

    7+

    577 sqm

    8,145 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Luxury 9BR Villa – Prime Location & Modern Design

    Darcom Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7+

    7+

    801 sqm

    5,617 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    4,340,000 QAR

    5YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | FREEHOLD VILLA WITH POOL

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Gardens, New Salata, Salata, Doha

    5

    6

    500 sqm

    8,680 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | FREEHOLD VILLA IN ASPIRE

    Capstone Property logo image

    Aspire Tower, Al Waab, Al Waab, Doha

    5

    6

    413 sqm

    9,685 QAR/sqm