Villas for sale in Qatar, page 4

1,533 properties
  • 20

    Villa

    10,500,000 QAR

    NEW LUXURY CORNER MANSION| PRIME LOCATION

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    7+

    7+

    974 sqm

    10,780 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    3,650,000 QAR

    Spacious Brand New Villa for Sale in Umm Ebairiya

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Umm Abirieh, Al Shamal

    7

    7+

    613 sqm

    5,954 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    14,900,000 QAR

    6Bedroom with Maid Room Villa in Lusail | For Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    6

    7+

    1,300 sqm

    11,461 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    4,340,000 QAR

    Luxury Villa with Pool | 5 Years Payment Plan

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Gardens, New Salata, Salata, Doha

    5

    7

    500 sqm

    8,680 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    10,260,841 QAR

    Luxury Sea View 5 BHK Villa | 7 Year PP | FREEHOLD

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    449 sqm

    22,852 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    12,323,320 QAR

    Exclusive Beachfront 5 BHK Villa | Freehold

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    462 sqm

    26,673 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    8,000,000 QAR

    5BHK TOWNHOUSE | PRIVATE GARDEN | TITLE DEED READY

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    468 sqm

    17,094 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    4,300,000 QAR

    Brand New Villa for Sale with Private Pool

    Realtors logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    6

    7

    622 sqm

    6,913 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    9,500,000 QAR

    New Premium Quality ViP - Private Pool -Elevator

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Rawdat Al Hamama, Al Daayen

    7+

    7+

    1,050 sqm

    9,047 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    5,500,000 QAR

    7 BHK Brand New Villa at Al Thumama for Sale

    Premium

    ABJ Group logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    850 sqm

    6,470 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    2,050,000 QAR

    5BR Fully Furnished Villa | PR Eligible | Al Wakra

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    6

    317 sqm

    6,466 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    2,300,000 QAR

    Freehold Standalone Compound Villa in Umm Al Amad

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Umm Al Amad, Umm Al Amad, Al Shamal

    6

    6

    480 sqm

    4,791 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    2,300,000 QAR

    Freehold Compound Villa for Sale in Al Gharrafa

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Hanaa Street, Al Gharrafa, Doha

    5

    5

    258 sqm

    8,914 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    4,758,117 QAR

    Luxurious Villa with City View and Payment Plan

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    The Grid Residence, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    5

    637 sqm

    7,469 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    13,000,000 QAR

    Corner Villa with Large Garden in Al Thumama

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7+

    7+

    2,396 sqm

    5,425 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    24,500,000 QAR

    7 BHK Standalone Villa for Sale in Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    7

    7+

    1,300 sqm

    18,846 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    20,000,000 QAR

    Luxurious Palace in Prime location in Al Wukair

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    7+

    7+

    1,669 sqm

    11,983 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    8,000,000 QAR

    Brand-New Standalone Villa in Abu Hamour for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Bu Hamour Street, Abu Hamour, Doha

    7

    7+

    628 sqm

    12,738 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Affordable Luxury Living in the Heart of Al Wakra

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    289 sqm

    5,709 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    4,083,608 QAR

    5BR Free Hold Villa- 5 YEARS Pay Plan| 10% DP

    Society Qatar logo image

    Al Dana st, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    5

    6

    420 sqm

    9,722 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    13,000,000 QAR

    LUXURY VILLA| PRIVATE POOL| PAYMENT PLAN| MOVE IN

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7+

    790 sqm

    16,455 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    3,200,000 QAR

    Nice Stand alone villa corner _ um Qarn. .

    Al Sanad Real Estate logo image

    Umm Qarn, Al Daayen

    7

    7+

    385 sqm

    8,311 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    LUXURY BRAND NEW STAND ALONE VILLA FOR SALE

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Street 870, Al Duhail South, Al Duhail, Doha

    6

    7+

    523 sqm

    8,986 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,250,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW STAND ALONE VILLA WITH BASEMENT AREA

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    6

    7+

    665 sqm

    7,894 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    5,400,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW | STAND ALONE VILLA | 5+MAID |TITLE DEED

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Fereej Abdul Aziz, Fereej Abdul Aziz, Doha

    5

    7

    580 sqm

    9,310 QAR/sqm