Apartments for sale in Qatar, page 4

6,507 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Amazing Deal | 2BHK + Maid in Prime Area of Lusail

    MS Properties logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    124 sqm

    11,290 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    2,690,000 QAR

    Invest Now to this 2BHK Modified to 3BHK Apartment

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    14,944 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,200,000 QAR

    Amazing Offer 3BHK + Maid Apartment with Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    285 sqm

    11,228 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,920,000 QAR

    Sea View Balcony Furnished 1Bedroom for Investment

    MS Properties logo image

    Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    19,200 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    SeaView | 2 Bedroom Apartment | Title Dead Ready

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    15,555 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,000,000 QAR

    Title Deed I One Bed Furnished I Balcony

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    79 sqm

    12,658 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,410,000 QAR

    Unbeatable Price I Big Balcony 1 Bed I TITLE DEED

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    145 sqm

    9,724 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    750,000 QAR

    2 Beds I Un Furnished I Al Saad Title Deed

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    Al Sadd Road, Al Sadd, Doha

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    8,823 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    Open View I High Floor I Title Deed I One Bed

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    13,402 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    2BHK Apartment | Stunning Balcony View | For Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    Marina Tower 02, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    19,685 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,177,000 QAR

    Great Deal for 2Bedroom Flat with Huge Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    12,440 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,220,000 QAR

    Title Deed I One Bed I Fully Furnished I Porto

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    13,707 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    Prestigious and Luxury 2BR FF Apt. in Al Wakra

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    7,366 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    Prime Waterfront Living |2 Bedroom |Semi Furnished

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    24,074 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,583,820 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I 10% DP I 5 YRS TO PAY 5% INTEREST

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Mercato, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    15,198 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    A SPACIOUS 3 BEDROOM | PRIME LOCATION | ZIG ZAG

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    3

    5

    255 sqm

    7,058 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,247,000 QAR

    Brand-New Fully Furnished 1BR Apartment in Lusail

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    111 sqm

    11,234 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,700,000 QAR

    Classic and Bright 1Bedroom For Sale Flat in Pearl

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    137 sqm

    12,408 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Exclusive Offer 1BHK Apartment | Sea View Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    Burj DAMAC Waterfront, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    16,279 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    Spacious 2BR+Maid Flat | Balcony | For Investment

    MS Properties logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    156 sqm

    19,230 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,870,000 QAR

    Good Deal | 1BR Apartment | Marina Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    15,583 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,565,851 QAR

    Stunning 3BHK + Maid | 10% DP | Easy Payment Plan

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Porto Arabia Townhouses, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    275 sqm

    20,239 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    3,270,791 QAR

    The Pearl | Brand New 2BR+M | Easy Payment Plan

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    163 sqm

    20,066 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,212,140 QAR

    LEASE TO OWN! READY|1 BHK+OFFICE | PAY MONTHLY

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    94 sqm

    23,533 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,475,000 QAR

    Competitive Price | Large Layout | Erkyah City

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    141 sqm

    10,460 QAR/sqm