Villas for sale in Qatar, page 2

1,528 properties
  • Villa - 4 Bedrooms - 5 Bathrooms for sale in Al Wakra - Al Wakra - Al Wakrah - Al Wakra
    15

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Corner 4BR Villa + Rooftop | Prime Compound

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    4

    5

    289 sqm

    5,709 QAR/sqm

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

  • Villa - 7 Bedrooms - 7+ Bathrooms for sale in East Porto Drive - Porto Arabia - The Pearl Island - Doha
    7

    Villa

    79,999,999 QAR

    E X T R E M A L U J O S A C A S A

    Glass N' House logo image

    7

    7+

    2,900 sqm

    27,586 QAR/sqm

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

  • 15

    Villa

    3,100,000 QAR

    5BR VILLA WITH PRIVATE POOL | Al NUAIJA

    Premium

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Nuaija Street, Al Nuaija, Doha

    5

    6

    430 sqm

    7,209 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    READY-TO-RENT 5BR VILLA | STRONG YIELD ASSET

    Premium

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    296 sqm

    6,756 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    5,600,000 QAR

    Luxurious Villa with Ownership Opportunity in Lusa

    Premium

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Villa View, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    660 sqm

    8,484 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    5,500,000 QAR

    7 BHK Brand New Villa at Al Thumama for Sale

    Premium

    ABJ Group logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    850 sqm

    6,470 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    3,600,000 QAR

    Spacious 7BR New Villa | Al Thumama | For Sale

    Premium

    ABJ Group logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    6

    523 sqm

    6,883 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    FURNISHED 4 BEDROOMS VILLA | HIGH ROI OPPORTUNITY

    Premium

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    285 sqm

    5,789 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    1,700,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE| TITLE DEED| SPACIOUS| INVESTMENT

    Premium

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Ezdan Village 24, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    307 sqm

    5,537 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    5,300,000 QAR

    For Sale Two Brand-New Attached Villas in Izghawa

    Premium

    Q Real Estate W.L.L logo image

    Izghawa, Izghawa, Doha

    3

    2

    634 sqm

    8,359 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    2,050,000 QAR

    Luxury 5 Bedroom Villa | Title Deed | Hot Deal

    Premium

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    320 sqm

    6,406 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    13,499,999 QAR

    _ * S Y N C H I R O P U S S P L E N D I D U S_*

    Premium

    Glass N' House logo image

    Rawdat Al Hamama, Al Daayen

    7

    7+

    1,520 sqm

    8,881 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    TURNKEY 5 BEDROOMS VILLA | READY INCOME ASSET

    Premium

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    296 sqm

    6,756 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    2,250,000 QAR

    Spacious 5 BDR + Maids Furnished Villa-Um Al Amad

    Premium

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Umm Al Amad, Umm Al Amad, Al Shamal

    5

    6

    390 sqm

    5,769 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    2,250,000 QAR

    Hot Deal | 6 Bedrooms Villa | With Title Deed

    Premium

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    474 sqm

    4,746 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    5-Bedroom Villa for Sale | Free Hold Ownership

    Premium

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    295 sqm

    6,779 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    6,900,000 QAR

    Al Kharaitiyat – Luxury Villa for Sale, 885 sqm

    Premium

    Q Real Estate W.L.L logo image

    Al Kharaitiyat, Al Kharaitiyat, Al Kharaitiyat, Umm Salal Mohammed

    7+

    3

    885 sqm

    7,796 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    Hot Deal: Move In Ready 5BR Villa with Title Deed

    Premium

    Expert Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    299 sqm

    6,688 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    FREE HOLD| 5BR villa - Al Wakra | FULLY FURNISHED

    Premium

    Bonyan Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    6

    354 sqm

    5,649 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    2,350,000 QAR

    Title Deed | Premium 6BR Villa w/ Private Backyard

    Premium

    Expert Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    475 sqm

    4,947 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    3,600,000 QAR

    Villa 7 Master bedrooms + elevator+ External Annex

    Premium

    Tower Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    7

    7+

    717 sqm

    5,020 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    2,500,000 QAR

    10 % Down Payment 10k Monthly

    Premium

    Aqar For You logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    5

    300 sqm

    8,333 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD | 4 BEDROOM VILLA | FURNISHED | WUKAIR

    Premium

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    287 sqm

    5,749 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,293,000 QAR

    Mediterranean inspired Luxury Villas

    Premium

    Knight Frank logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    4

    5

    412 sqm

    10,419 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,293,000 QAR

    Mediterranean inspired Luxury Villas

    Premium

    Knight Frank logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    412 sqm

    10,419 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,850,000 QAR

    Luxury 6-Bedroom Villa – Direct from Owner

    Premium

    Al Madar Holding logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    6

    7

    545 sqm

    8,899 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,860,000 QAR

    Affordable 6BR Villa – Immediate Key and Residency

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Umm Al Amad, Umm Al Amad, Al Shamal

    6

    6

    425 sqm

    4,376 QAR/sqm