Apartments for sale in Qatar, page 3

6,931 properties
  • 26

    Apartment

    1,860,500 QAR

    Sea View Investment | 0% DP | 8 Yrs Installment

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Burj DAMAC Waterfront, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    119 sqm

    15,634 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,700,000 QAR

    85k Down Payment | Brand New | 5 Years Installment

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Al Kharaej 30, Lusail

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    13,385 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,248,520 QAR

    BEST PRICE | NO FEES | 3+MAID | 20% DP | SEA VIEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    225 sqm

    14,437 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,679,548 QAR

    OWN 2+Maid | 20% DP - 6 years PP | NO COMMISSION

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    4

    188 sqm

    14,252 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,361,823 QAR

    GEWAN 2+MAID | READY TO MOVE IN | NO COMMISSION

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    170 sqm

    19,775 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    Luxury Space 2-BHK Flat with Title Deed in Lusail!

    Royal Link Co. logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    134 sqm

    9,701 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,107,330 QAR

    New Launch – Sea La Vie in Qetaifan Island

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    258 sqm

    15,919 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    1,199,000 QAR

    AFFORDABLE 2-BEDROOM APARTMENT FOR SALE IN LUSAIL

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    136 sqm

    8,816 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,212,140 QAR

    LEASE TO OWN|2% DOWNPAYMENT|NO COMMISSION|6 YRS PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    23,043 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    2,440,550 QAR

    LEASE TO OWN|2% DOWNPAYMENT|NO COMMISSION|6 YRS PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    161 sqm

    15,158 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,699,000 QAR

    1+Office Higher Floor Fully Marina View

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    12,311 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Panoramic Side Sea View 1+Office Ready To Move

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    12,313 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,291,754 QAR

    2 BR+MAID| 5 YEARS PP| 10% DP| PRIME LOCATION|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    165 sqm

    19,950 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,985,089 QAR

    2 BR PLUS MAID| 5 YEARS PP| 10% DP| PEARL ISLAND|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    147 sqm

    20,306 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    Great offer|2 Bedroom Apartments|Sea View|Corner|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    15,172 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,363,729 QAR

    3 BR+MAID| 10% DP| 5 YEARS PP| READY- END 2026 |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    268 sqm

    20,013 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    7,172,485 QAR

    Penthouse 4 BR+Maid| Full Sea View| No Commission|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    393 sqm

    18,250 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,381,390 QAR

    2 BEDROOM| SEA VIEW| 6 YEARS PP| 20% DP| READY IN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    13,454 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,113,359 QAR

    2% DP | Ready To Move 2+Maid | 5 Yrs PP | Seaview

    Premium

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    139 sqm

    15,204 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,089,000 QAR

    Brand New Elegant | Full Sea View | Installment

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront North Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    3

    4

    183 sqm

    16,879 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    1,825,000 QAR

    Elegant | Monthly 15,900 | Luxury

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Al Kharaej 30, Lusail

    2

    4

    148 sqm

    12,331 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,370,000 QAR

    Beach View | Studio with Balcony | Tenanted

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Al Mutahidah Tower, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    80 sqm

    17,125 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,917,906 QAR

    Ready 1+1BHK | With Lease To Own | 5Yrs PP | 2% DP

    Premium

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    19,978 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    READY FOR HANDOVER | RENTED | FREEHOLD APARTMENT

    Capstone Property logo image

    Marina 9 Residences, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    84 sqm

    15,476 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,684,269 QAR

    Specious 1BHK Ready To Move | with Payment Plan

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    121 sqm

    13,919 QAR/sqm